2010 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXI
  U13
Bracket A
Crewe Alexandra FC (England)
San Diego Surf Academy (CA-S)
Lonestars Red (S-TX)
Rayados San Nicolas (Mexico)
Bracket B
Tigres (Mexico)
LAFC Black (CA-S)
Chicago Fire Juniors Pre-Academy (IL)
Dallas Texas Red South (N-TX)
Bracket C
Club Universidad PUMAS (Mexico)
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S)
Chicago Magic (IL)
Andromeda Red (N-TX)
Bracket D
Club Mana (Mexico)
Real SoCal White (CA-S)
West Pines United Black (FL)
Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)
Bracket E
Universidad de Monterrey (Mexico)
AK Rush Nike (AK)
FC Delco Black VI (E-PA)
FC Dallas Youth (N-TX)
Bracket F
Prepa Tec FB (Mexico)
LAFC (CA-S)
Lehigh Valley United (E-PA)
Texas Rush Nike (S-TX)
  U13
Sun, March 28, 2010
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1319   12:00 pm  D Club Mana 0:1 Dallas Texans Red FC Dallas Park Field #17
1307   2:00 pm  B Tigres 0:1 Dallas Texas Red South Richland College Field #2
1313   2:00 pm  C Club Universidad PUMAS 0:1 Andromeda Red FC Dallas Park Field #11
1325   2:00 pm  E Universidad de Monterrey 1:4 FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Park Field #12
Mon, March 29, 2010
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1320   10:00 am  D Club Mana 0:2 Real SoCal White FC Dallas Park Field #9
1332   10:00 am  F Prepa Tec FB 0:11 LAFC Richland College Field #5
1303   12:00 pm  A Crewe Alexandra FC 2:4 San Diego Surf Academy Richland College Field #5
1309   12:00 pm  B Tigres 0:2 LAFC Black FC Dallas Park Field #15
1314   12:00 pm  C Club Universidad PUMAS 0:4 Fullerton Rangers White FC Dallas Park Field #9
1326   12:00 pm  E Universidad de Monterrey 4:4 AK Rush Nike Richland College Field #8
1302   2:00 pm  A Lonestars Red 0:0 Rayados San Nicolas Richland College Field #9
1333   2:00 pm  F Lehigh Valley United 0:1 Texas Rush Nike Richland College Field #5
1321   4:00 pm  D West Pines United Black 0:2 Dallas Texans Red Richland College Field #7
1327   4:00 pm  E FC Delco Black VI 1:6 FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Park Field #6
1308   6:00 pm  B Chicago Fire Juniors Pre-Academy 0:6 Dallas Texas Red South Richland College Field #9
1315   6:00 pm  C Chicago Magic 3:3 Andromeda Red Richland College Field #8
Tue, March 30, 2010
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1301   10:00 am  A Crewe Alexandra FC 7:0 Rayados San Nicolas Richland College Field #9
1310   10:00 am  B LAFC Black 3:1 Chicago Fire Juniors Pre-Academy Richland College Field #1
1316   10:00 am  C Fullerton Rangers White 7:1 Chicago Magic Richland College Field #2
1322   10:00 am  D Real SoCal White 3:1 West Pines United Black FC Dallas Park Field #4
1331   10:00 am  F Prepa Tec FB 0:0 Texas Rush Nike FC Dallas Park Field #9
1304   12:00 pm  A San Diego Surf Academy 1:0 Lonestars Red FC Dallas Park Field #9
1334   12:00 pm  F LAFC 7:0 Lehigh Valley United Richland College Field #8
1328   2:00 pm  E AK Rush Nike 2:2 FC Delco Black VI FC Dallas Park Field #6
Wed, March 31, 2010
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1306   10:00 am  A San Diego Surf Academy 2:0 Rayados San Nicolas FC Dallas Park Field #15
1336   10:00 am  F LAFC 9:0 Texas Rush Nike Richland College Field #8
1305   12:00 pm  A Crewe Alexandra FC 1:0 Lonestars Red Richland College Field #3
1311   12:00 pm  B Tigres 1:2 Chicago Fire Juniors Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #12
1317   12:00 pm  C Club Universidad PUMAS 2:5 Chicago Magic FC Dallas Park Field #9
1329   12:00 pm  E Universidad de Monterrey 0:2 FC Delco Black VI Richland College Field #5
1323   2:00 pm  D Club Mana 2:1 West Pines United Black Richland College Field #2
1335   2:00 pm  F Prepa Tec FB 0:4 Lehigh Valley United FC Dallas Park Field #15
1312   4:00 pm  B LAFC Black 1:2 Dallas Texas Red South Richland College Field #9
1318   6:00 pm  C Fullerton Rangers White 5:2 Andromeda Red Richland College Field #2
1324   6:00 pm  D Real SoCal White 3:1 Dallas Texans Red Richland College Field #10
1330   6:00 pm  E AK Rush Nike 0:5 FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Park Field #14
Thu, April 1, 2010
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Quarterfinal  
1393   4:00 pm  QF1 San Diego Surf Academy 1:3 LAFC Black FC Dallas Park Field #9
1394   4:00 pm  QF2 Dallas Texas Red South 2:4 Crewe Alexandra FC FC Dallas Park Field #11
1395   4:00 pm  QF3 Fullerton Rangers White 0:3 LAFC FC Dallas Park Field #12
1396   4:00 pm  QF4 Real SoCal White 2:1 FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Park Field #13
Fri, April 2, 2010
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Semifinal  
1397   11:00 am  SF1 LAFC Black 2:1 Real SoCal White FC Dallas Park Field #9
1398   1:30 pm  SF2 Crewe Alexandra FC 0:8 LAFC FC Dallas Park Field #9
Sat, April 3, 2010
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Championship  
1399   12:00 pm  LAFC Black 0:7 LAFC FC Dallas Park Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 30), - has been rescheduled since Mar 13  (current as of 8/6/14 3:24 pm)