2011 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXII
  Gordon Jago Super Group
Bracket A
Arsenal FC (England)
Club Bolivar (Bolivia)
Chorrillo FC (Panama)
Dallas Texans USSF U17/18 Academy
Bracket B
Futbol Club Barcelona (Spain)
Club Sport Cartagines (Costa Rica)
Japan U18 National Team (Japan)
FC Dallas USSF U17/18 Academy (N-TX)
Bracket C
SC Corinthians Paulista (Brazil)
Tigres (Mexico)
Vancouver Whitecaps (Canada)
Real Salt Lake-AZ USSF U17/18 Academy
Bracket D
Coritiba FC (Brazil)
Eintracht Frankfurt (Germany)
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense (Costa Rica)
Houston Dynamo USSF Academy
  Gordon Jago Super Group
Sun, April 17, 2011
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
910   12:30 pm  B Club Sport Cartagines 1:3 Japan U18 National Team
916   12:30 pm  C SC Corinthians Paulista 2:3 Vancouver Whitecaps
913   1:30 pm  C Tigres 3:1 Real Salt Lake-AZ USSF U17/18 Academy
904   2:30 pm  A Club Bolivar 2:1 Chorrillo FC
907   2:30 pm  D Coritiba FC 2:0 Houston Dynamo USSF Academy
919   2:30 pm  D Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
901   3:30 pm  B Futbol Club Barcelona 1:3 FC Dallas USSF U17/18 Academy
922   7:30 pm  A Arsenal FC 5:1 Dallas Texans USSF U17/18 Academy
Mon, April 18, 2011
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
914   12:00 pm  C SC Corinthians Paulista 4:1 Real Salt Lake-AZ USSF U17/18 Academy
915   12:00 pm  C Tigres 2:0 Vancouver Whitecaps
920   12:00 pm  D Coritiba FC 1:0 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
908   2:00 pm  B Futbol Club Barcelona 2:1 Japan U18 National Team
921   2:00 pm  D Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 Houston Dynamo USSF Academy
902   4:00 pm  A Arsenal FC 6:0 Chorrillo FC
903   6:00 pm  A Club Bolivar 0:1 Dallas Texans USSF U17/18 Academy
909   6:00 pm  B Club Sport Cartagines 0:3 FC Dallas USSF U17/18 Academy
Wed, April 20, 2011
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
918   10:00 am  C Vancouver Whitecaps 0:2 Real Salt Lake-AZ USSF U17/18 Academy
924   12:00 pm  D Liga Deportiva Alajuelense 1:2 Houston Dynamo USSF Academy
911   2:00 pm  B Futbol Club Barcelona 4:2 Club Sport Cartagines
923   2:00 pm  D Coritiba FC 2:2 Eintracht Frankfurt
906   4:00 pm  A Chorrillo FC 4:4 Dallas Texans USSF U17/18 Academy
912   4:00 pm  B Japan U18 National Team 1:2 FC Dallas USSF U17/18 Academy
905   6:30 pm  A Arsenal FC 3:1 Club Bolivar
917   8:30 pm  C SC Corinthians Paulista 0:1 Tigres
Fri, April 22, 2011
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Semifinal  
997   6:00 pm  SF1 Arsenal FC 0:2 Eintracht Frankfurt
998   8:00 pm  SF2 FC Dallas USSF U17/18 Academy 0:5 Tigres
Sun, April 24, 2011
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Championship  
999   6:00 pm  Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 Tigres
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 21), - has been rescheduled since Apr 15  (current as of 4/28/14 11:56 am)