2012 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXIII
  U19 Sponsored by Metro PCS
Bracket A
Knowsley Youth (England)
CZ Elite (CA-S)
BRSC Black (LA)
AYSES Gold (N-TX)
Bracket B
Prepa Tec (Mexico)
De Anza Force Blue (CA)
IMG SA USSF U17/18 Academy (FL)
Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)
Bracket C
Lewisham College (England)
Pateadores (CA-S)
Alianza de Futbol
Andromeda FC USSF U17/18 Academy
Bracket D
Puerto Rico U19 National Team 93 (Puerto Rico)
Dallas Texans White (N-TX)
Shattuck St.Mary's (MN)
Houston Dynamo STX Academy (S-TX)
Bracket E
CFI Guadalajara (Mexico)
Arsenal FC USSF U17/18 Academy
Chicago Fire Youth Academy (IL)
TFC (N-TX)
Bracket F
Charming Club (Mexico)
Bantu Rovers FC (Zimbabwe)
Central California Blues (CA)
Solar Chelsea U17/18 USSF Academy
Bracket G
Club Deportivo Escuela de Futbol Carlos (Colombia)
Royal Navy (England)
Sereno White (AZ)
Sockers FC USSF U17/18 Academy
  U19 Sponsored by Metro PCS
Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1904   10:30 am  A CZ Elite 2:3 BRSC Black
1907   10:30 am  B Prepa Tec 1:0 Dallas Texans Red
1913   10:30 am  C Lewisham College 2:0 Andromeda FC USSF U17/18 Academy
1916   10:30 am  C Pateadores 0:3 Alianza de Futbol
1934   10:30 am  F Bantu Rovers FC 4:1 Central California Blues
1937   10:30 am  G Club Deportivo Escuela de Futbol Carlos 3:1 Sockers FC USSF U17/18 Academy
1901   12:30 pm  A Knowsley Youth 1:0 AYSES Gold
1919   12:30 pm  D Puerto Rico U19 National Team 93 2:0 Houston Dynamo STX Academy
1925   12:30 pm  E CFI Guadalajara 1:3 TFC
1931   12:30 pm  F Charming Club 0:6 Solar Chelsea U17/18 USSF Academy
1940   12:30 pm  G Royal Navy 1:5 Sereno White
1928   2:30 pm  E Arsenal FC USSF U17/18 Academy 1:1 Chicago Fire Youth Academy
Mon, April 2, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1920   10:00 am  D Puerto Rico U19 National Team 93 2:1 Dallas Texans White
1921   10:00 am  D Shattuck St.Mary's 1:2 Houston Dynamo STX Academy
1926   10:00 am  E CFI Guadalajara 3:5 Arsenal FC USSF U17/18 Academy
1938   10:00 am  G Club Deportivo Escuela de Futbol Carlos 6:0 Royal Navy
1914   12:00 pm  C Lewisham College 3:4 Pateadores
1932   12:00 pm  F Charming Club 0:5 Bantu Rovers FC
1903   2:00 pm  A Knowsley Youth 1:3 CZ Elite
1909   2:00 pm  B Prepa Tec 4:1 De Anza Force Blue
1939   2:00 pm  G Sereno White 1:1 Sockers FC USSF U17/18 Academy
1908   4:00 pm  B IMG SA USSF U17/18 Academy 1:1 Dallas Texans Red
1927   4:00 pm  E Chicago Fire Youth Academy 1:3 TFC
1902   6:00 pm  A BRSC Black 1:3 AYSES Gold
1915   6:00 pm  C Alianza de Futbol 0:0 Andromeda FC USSF U17/18 Academy
1933   6:00 pm  F Central California Blues 1:4 Solar Chelsea U17/18 USSF Academy
Tue, April 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1910   10:00 am  B De Anza Force Blue 0:0 IMG SA USSF U17/18 Academy
1922   12:00 pm  D Dallas Texans White 2:0 Shattuck St.Mary's
Wed, April 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1929   10:00 am  E CFI Guadalajara 1:4 Chicago Fire Youth Academy
1905   12:00 pm  A Knowsley Youth 3:2 BRSC Black
1923   12:00 pm  D Puerto Rico U19 National Team 93 3:1 Shattuck St.Mary's
1935   12:00 pm  F Charming Club 0:6 Central California Blues
1911   2:00 pm  B Prepa Tec 1:1 IMG SA USSF U17/18 Academy
1917   2:00 pm  C Lewisham College 2:1 Alianza de Futbol
1924   2:00 pm  D Dallas Texans White 1:0 Houston Dynamo STX Academy
1941   2:00 pm  G Club Deportivo Escuela de Futbol Carlos 1:1 Sereno White
1942   2:00 pm  G Royal Navy 1:2 Sockers FC USSF U17/18 Academy
1906   4:00 pm  A CZ Elite 2:0 AYSES Gold
1930   4:00 pm  E Arsenal FC USSF U17/18 Academy 2:0 TFC
1936   4:00 pm  F Bantu Rovers FC 0:3 Solar Chelsea U17/18 USSF Academy
1912   6:00 pm  B De Anza Force Blue 0:1 Dallas Texans Red
1918   6:00 pm  C Pateadores 5:1 Andromeda FC USSF U17/18 Academy
Fri, April 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Quarterfinal  
1993   11:00 am  QF1 CZ Elite 0:3 Bantu Rovers FC
1994   11:00 am  QF2 Prepa Tec 0:1 Club Deportivo Escuela de Futbol Carlos
1995   1:30 pm  QF3 Pateadores 2:5 Solar Chelsea U17/18 USSF Academy
1996   1:30 pm  QF4 Puerto Rico U19 National Team 93 1:3 Arsenal FC USSF U17/18 Academy
Sat, April 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Semifinal  
1997   10:00 am  SF1 Bantu Rovers FC 1:3 Arsenal FC USSF U17/18 Academy
1998   10:00 am  SF2 Club Deportivo Escuela de Futbol Carlos 0:1 Solar Chelsea U17/18 USSF Academy
Sun, April 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Championship  
1999   3:00 pm  Arsenal FC USSF U17/18 Academy 1:3 Solar Chelsea U17/18 USSF Academy
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 5), - has been rescheduled since Mar 12  (current as of 4/12/14 6:00 pm)