2012 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXIII
  U17
Bracket A
Tigres (Mexico)
Chicago Fire Youth Academy (IL)
LVSA Red (NV)
Andromeda FC USSF U15/16 Academy
Bracket B
Rot Weiss Essen (Germany)
United FC Black (CA-S)
IMG SA USSF U15/16 Academy (FL)
Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)
Bracket C
UAE Precor (United Arab Emirates)
PAC Tigres (CA)
Sockers FC USSF U15/16 Academy
Houston Dynamo USSF U15/16 Academy
Bracket D
Arsenal FC USSF U15/16 Academy
Waza FC West Black (MI)
GCU Dynamo Premier
Cavalry White (S-TX)
Bracket E
Blues (CA-N)
Montgomery United Premier (E-PA)
Team Boca (FL)
Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy
Bracket F
Beijing Yicheng BTV Sangao FC (China PR)
CZ Elite FC (CA-S)
Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy
FC Dallas Premier (N-TX)
Bracket G
Ottawa South United Force Academy (Canada)
NM Rush Nike (NM)
TSF Academy Diablos (NJ)
FC Dallas USSF U15/16 Academy
Bracket H
Erin Mills Eagles (Canada)
Albion White (CA)
AC Bethesda (MD)
Dallas Texans USSF U15/16 Academy (N-TX)
  U17
  Bracket A
1701    Sun  Apr 1 12:30 pm  A Tigres 6:0 Andromeda FC USSF U15/16 Academy Richland College Field #7
1704    Sun  Apr 1 12:30 pm  A Chicago Fire Youth Academy 0:7 LVSA Red FC Dallas Park Field #11
1703    Mon  Apr 2 10:00 am  A Tigres 5:0 Chicago Fire Youth Academy FC Dallas Park Field #11
1702    Mon  Apr 2 6:00 pm  A LVSA Red 5:0 Andromeda FC USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #17
1705    Wed  Apr 4 2:00 pm  A Tigres 4:1 LVSA Red FC Dallas Park Field #17
1706    Wed  Apr 4 4:00 pm  A Chicago Fire Youth Academy 3:2 Andromeda FC USSF U15/16 Academy Richland College Field #9
  Bracket B
1710    Sun  Apr 1 12:30 pm  B United FC Black 0:1 IMG SA USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #17
1707    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  B Rot Weiss Essen 3:0 Dallas Texans Red FC Dallas Park Field #12
1709    Mon  Apr 2 10:00 am  B Rot Weiss Essen 2:3 United FC Black FC Dallas Park Field #12
1708    Mon  Apr 2 6:00 pm  B IMG SA USSF U15/16 Academy 1:2 Dallas Texans Red FC Dallas Park Field #11
1711    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  B Rot Weiss Essen 2:1 IMG SA USSF U15/16 Academy Richland College Field #10
1712    Wed  Apr 4 4:00 pm  B United FC Black 3:4 Dallas Texans Red Richland College Field #6
  Bracket C
1716    Sun  Apr 1 12:30 pm  C PAC Tigres 4:2 Sockers FC USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #12
1713    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  C UAE Precor 4:2 Houston Dynamo USSF U15/16 Academy Richland College Field #10
1714    Mon  Apr 2 12:00 pm  C UAE Precor 2:4 PAC Tigres FC Dallas Park Field #11
1715    Mon  Apr 2 6:00 pm  C Sockers FC USSF U15/16 Academy 0:5 Houston Dynamo USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #14
1718    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  C PAC Tigres 2:2 Houston Dynamo USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #15
1717    Wed  Apr 4 12:00 pm  C UAE Precor 1:2 Sockers FC USSF U15/16 Academy Richland College Field #1
  Bracket D
1719    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  D Arsenal FC USSF U15/16 Academy 5:0 Cavalry White FC Dallas Park Field #15
1722    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  D Waza FC West Black 3:1 GCU Dynamo Premier FC Dallas Park Field #5
1720    Mon  Apr 2 12:00 pm  D Arsenal FC USSF U15/16 Academy 3:2 Waza FC West Black Richland College Field #3
1721    Mon  Apr 2 12:00 pm  D GCU Dynamo Premier 5:0 Cavalry White Richland College Field #10
1724    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  D Waza FC West Black 8:0 Cavalry White FC Dallas Park Field #14
1723    Wed  Apr 4 4:00 pm  D Arsenal FC USSF U15/16 Academy 4:0 GCU Dynamo Premier Richland College Field #1
  Bracket E
1731    Sun  Apr 1 10:30 am  E Blues 3:4 Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy Richland College Field #1
1726    Mon  Apr 2 10:00 am  E Blues 5:1 Montgomery United Premier FC Dallas Park Field #6
1727    Mon  Apr 2 4:00 pm  E Team Boca 2:0 Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #7
1728    Tue  Apr 3 10:00 am  E Montgomery United Premier 0:2 Team Boca FC Dallas Park Field #11
1729    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  E Blues 4:1 Team Boca FC Dallas Park Field #7
1730    Wed  Apr 4 6:00 pm  E Montgomery United Premier 0:8 Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #12
  Bracket F
1725    Sun  Apr 1 10:30 am  F Beijing Yicheng BTV Sangao FC 0:2 FC Dallas Premier Richland College Field #2
1734    Sun  Apr 1 12:30 pm  F CZ Elite FC 0:3 Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #6
1732    Mon  Apr 2 2:00 pm  F Beijing Yicheng BTV Sangao FC 1:1 CZ Elite FC FC Dallas Park Field #12
1733    Mon  Apr 2 4:00 pm  F Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy 1:0 FC Dallas Premier FC Dallas Park Field #4
1735    Wed  Apr 4 12:00 pm  F Beijing Yicheng BTV Sangao FC 1:2 Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #6
1736    Wed  Apr 4 4:00 pm  F CZ Elite FC 2:1 FC Dallas Premier Richland College Field #5
  Bracket G
1737    Sun  Apr 1 12:30 pm  G Ottawa South United Force Academy 1:2 FC Dallas USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #4
1738    Mon  Apr 2 12:00 pm  G Ottawa South United Force Academy 2:0 NM Rush Nike FC Dallas Park Field #12
1739    Mon  Apr 2 6:00 pm  G TSF Academy Diablos 1:2 FC Dallas USSF U15/16 Academy Richland College Field #6
1740    Tue  Apr 3 10:00 am  G NM Rush Nike 2:3 TSF Academy Diablos FC Dallas Park Field #14
1741    Wed  Apr 4 12:00 pm  G Ottawa South United Force Academy 2:2 TSF Academy Diablos FC Dallas Park Field #14
1742    Wed  Apr 4 4:00 pm  G NM Rush Nike 1:4 FC Dallas USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #12
  Bracket H
1743    Sun  Apr 1 10:30 am  H Erin Mills Eagles 2:5 Dallas Texans USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #7
1746    Sun  Apr 1 10:30 am  H Albion White 1:1 AC Bethesda FC Dallas Park Field #11
1744    Mon  Apr 2 2:00 pm  H Erin Mills Eagles 1:3 Albion White Richland College Field #4
1745    Mon  Apr 2 4:00 pm  H AC Bethesda 0:2 Dallas Texans USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #5
1747    Wed  Apr 4 2:00 pm  H Erin Mills Eagles 1:2 AC Bethesda FC Dallas Park Field #14
1748    Wed  Apr 4 6:00 pm  H Albion White 1:0 Dallas Texans USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #17
      Quarterfinal  
1793    Fri  Apr 6 11:00 am  QF1 Tigres 4:2 Albion White FC Dallas Park Field #4
1794    Fri  Apr 6 11:00 am  QF2 Rot Weiss Essen 3:2 PK FC Dallas USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #8
1795    Fri  Apr 6 1:30 pm  QF3 PAC Tigres 1:3 Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #4
1796    Fri  Apr 6 1:30 pm  QF4 Arsenal FC USSF U15/16 Academy 1:3 Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #8
      Semifinal  
1797    Sat  Apr 7 10:00 am  SF1 Tigres 4:0 Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #14
1798    Sat  Apr 7 10:00 am  SF2 Rot Weiss Essen 3:0 Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy FC Dallas Park Field #15
      Championship  
1799    Sun  Apr 8 12:30 pm  Tigres 0:1 Rot Weiss Essen FC Dallas Park Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 21), - has been rescheduled since Mar 12  (current as of 3/28/17 11:55 am)