2012 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXIII
  U17
Bracket A
Tigres (Mexico)
Chicago Fire Youth Academy (IL)
LVSA Red (NV)
Andromeda FC USSF U15/16 Academy
Bracket B
Rot Weiss Essen (Germany)
United FC Black (CA-S)
IMG SA USSF U15/16 Academy (FL)
Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)
Bracket C
UAE Precor (United Arab Emirates)
PAC Tigres (CA)
Sockers FC USSF U15/16 Academy
Houston Dynamo USSF U15/16 Academy
Bracket D
Arsenal FC USSF U15/16 Academy
Waza FC West Black (MI)
GCU Dynamo Premier
Cavalry White (S-TX)
Bracket E
Blues (CA-N)
Montgomery United Premier (E-PA)
Team Boca (FL)
Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy
Bracket F
Beijing Yicheng BTV Sangao FC (China PR)
CZ Elite FC (CA-S)
Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy
FC Dallas Premier (N-TX)
Bracket G
Ottawa South United Force Academy (Canada)
NM Rush Nike (NM)
TSF Academy Diablos (NJ)
FC Dallas USSF U15/16 Academy
Bracket H
Erin Mills Eagles (Canada)
Albion White (CA)
AC Bethesda (MD)
Dallas Texans USSF U15/16 Academy (N-TX)
  U17
Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1725   10:30 am  F Beijing Yicheng BTV Sangao FC 0:2 FC Dallas Premier
1731   10:30 am  E Blues 3:4 Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy
1743   10:30 am  H Erin Mills Eagles 2:5 Dallas Texans USSF U15/16 Academy
1746   10:30 am  H Albion White 1:1 AC Bethesda
1701   12:30 pm  A Tigres 6:0 Andromeda FC USSF U15/16 Academy
1704   12:30 pm  A Chicago Fire Youth Academy 0:7 LVSA Red
1710   12:30 pm  B United FC Black 0:1 IMG SA USSF U15/16 Academy
1716   12:30 pm  C PAC Tigres 4:2 Sockers FC USSF U15/16 Academy
1734   12:30 pm  F CZ Elite FC 0:3 Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy
1737   12:30 pm  G Ottawa South United Force Academy 1:2 FC Dallas USSF U15/16 Academy
1707   2:30 pm  B Rot Weiss Essen 3:0 Dallas Texans Red
1713   2:30 pm  C UAE Precor 4:2 Houston Dynamo USSF U15/16 Academy
1719   2:30 pm  D Arsenal FC USSF U15/16 Academy 5:0 Cavalry White
1722   2:30 pm  D Waza FC West Black 3:1 GCU Dynamo Premier
Mon, April 2, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1703   10:00 am  A Tigres 5:0 Chicago Fire Youth Academy
1709   10:00 am  B Rot Weiss Essen 2:3 United FC Black
1726   10:00 am  E Blues 5:1 Montgomery United Premier
1714   12:00 pm  C UAE Precor 2:4 PAC Tigres
1720   12:00 pm  D Arsenal FC USSF U15/16 Academy 3:2 Waza FC West Black
1721   12:00 pm  D GCU Dynamo Premier 5:0 Cavalry White
1738   12:00 pm  G Ottawa South United Force Academy 2:0 NM Rush Nike
1732   2:00 pm  F Beijing Yicheng BTV Sangao FC 1:1 CZ Elite FC
1744   2:00 pm  H Erin Mills Eagles 1:3 Albion White
1727   4:00 pm  E Team Boca 2:0 Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy
1733   4:00 pm  F Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy 1:0 FC Dallas Premier
1745   4:00 pm  H AC Bethesda 0:2 Dallas Texans USSF U15/16 Academy
1702   6:00 pm  A LVSA Red 5:0 Andromeda FC USSF U15/16 Academy
1708   6:00 pm  B IMG SA USSF U15/16 Academy 1:2 Dallas Texans Red
1715   6:00 pm  C Sockers FC USSF U15/16 Academy 0:5 Houston Dynamo USSF U15/16 Academy
1739   6:00 pm  G TSF Academy Diablos 1:2 FC Dallas USSF U15/16 Academy
Tue, April 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1728   10:00 am  E Montgomery United Premier 0:2 Team Boca
1740   10:00 am  G NM Rush Nike 2:3 TSF Academy Diablos
Wed, April 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1711   10:00 am  B Rot Weiss Essen 2:1 IMG SA USSF U15/16 Academy
1718   10:00 am  C PAC Tigres 2:2 Houston Dynamo USSF U15/16 Academy
1724   10:00 am  D Waza FC West Black 8:0 Cavalry White
1729   10:00 am  E Blues 4:1 Team Boca
1717   12:00 pm  C UAE Precor 1:2 Sockers FC USSF U15/16 Academy
1735   12:00 pm  F Beijing Yicheng BTV Sangao FC 1:2 Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy
1741   12:00 pm  G Ottawa South United Force Academy 2:2 TSF Academy Diablos
1705   2:00 pm  A Tigres 4:1 LVSA Red
1747   2:00 pm  H Erin Mills Eagles 1:2 AC Bethesda
1706   4:00 pm  A Chicago Fire Youth Academy 3:2 Andromeda FC USSF U15/16 Academy
1712   4:00 pm  B United FC Black 3:4 Dallas Texans Red
1723   4:00 pm  D Arsenal FC USSF U15/16 Academy 4:0 GCU Dynamo Premier
1736   4:00 pm  F CZ Elite FC 2:1 FC Dallas Premier
1742   4:00 pm  G NM Rush Nike 1:4 FC Dallas USSF U15/16 Academy
1730   6:00 pm  E Montgomery United Premier 0:8 Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy
1748   6:00 pm  H Albion White 1:0 Dallas Texans USSF U15/16 Academy
Fri, April 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Quarterfinal  
1793   11:00 am  QF1 Tigres 4:2 Albion White
1794   11:00 am  QF2 Rot Weiss Essen 3:2 PK FC Dallas USSF U15/16 Academy
1795   1:30 pm  QF3 PAC Tigres 1:3 Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy
1796   1:30 pm  QF4 Arsenal FC USSF U15/16 Academy 1:3 Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy
Sat, April 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Semifinal  
1797   10:00 am  SF1 Tigres 4:0 Solar Chelsea USSF U15/16 Academy
1798   10:00 am  SF2 Rot Weiss Essen 3:0 Chicago Magic PSG USSF U15/16 Academy
Sun, April 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Championship  
1799   12:30 pm  Tigres 0:1 Rot Weiss Essen
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 21), - has been rescheduled since Mar 12  (current as of 4/28/14 12:03 pm)