2012 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXIII
  U16
Bracket A
CD Torreon (Mexico)
FC Golden State (CA-S)
Penn Fusion SA (E-PA)
Odyssey Blue (N-TX)
Bracket B
West Midlands Schools FA (England)
TSF Academy Ginga (NJ)
CZ Elite (CA-S)
Dallas Texans Red South (N-TX)
Bracket C
Fussballschule Millerntor (Germany)
Milan FC (CA)
SKHY FC (Trinidad & Tobago)
TFC (N-TX)
Bracket D
India U16 National Team (India)
Houston Dynamo U15 Pre Academy (TX)
West Coast FC (CA)
Dallas Texans White West (N-TX)
Bracket E
Prepa Tec FB (Mexico)
Lonestars SC U15 Pre-Academy (TX)
Fram Premier (CA-S)
Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)
Bracket F
Colegio Americano de Guatemala (Guatemala)
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N)
OBGC Rangers (MD)
Dallas Texans U15 Pre-Academy
Bracket G
UAE Precor (United Arab Emirates)
FC Phoenix Academy (AZ)
Aztecs FC Premier (CA-S)
Solar Chelsea U15 Pre Academy (TX)
  U16
Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1613   10:30 am  C Fussballschule Millerntor 0:2 TFC
1619   10:30 am  D India U16 National Team 0:1 Dallas Texans White West
1622   10:30 am  D Houston Dynamo U15 Pre Academy 1:2 West Coast FC
1601   12:30 pm  A CD Torreon 0:0 Odyssey Blue
1604   12:30 pm  A FC Golden State 1:0 Penn Fusion SA
1607   12:30 pm  B West Midlands Schools FA 1:2 Dallas Texans Red South
1637   12:30 pm  G UAE Precor 2:8 Solar Chelsea U15 Pre Academy
1640   12:30 pm  G FC Phoenix Academy 2:0 Aztecs FC Premier
1625   2:30 pm  E Prepa Tec FB 5:2 Dallas Texans Red
1628   2:30 pm  E Lonestars SC U15 Pre-Academy 1:5 Fram Premier
1631   2:30 pm  F Colegio Americano de Guatemala 0:7 Dallas Texans U15 Pre-Academy
Mon, April 2, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1620   10:00 am  D India U16 National Team 1:2 Houston Dynamo U15 Pre Academy
1626   10:00 am  E Prepa Tec FB 1:0 Lonestars SC U15 Pre-Academy
1603   12:00 pm  A CD Torreon 0:3 FC Golden State
1609   2:00 pm  B West Midlands Schools FA 0:1 TSF Academy Ginga
1632   2:00 pm  F Colegio Americano de Guatemala 0:6 Santa Clara Sporting
1638   2:00 pm  G UAE Precor 0:6 FC Phoenix Academy
1614   4:00 pm  C Fussballschule Millerntor 1:4 Milan FC
1627   4:00 pm  E Fram Premier 4:2 Dallas Texans Red
1633   4:00 pm  F OBGC Rangers 4:1 Dallas Texans U15 Pre-Academy
1639   4:00 pm  G Aztecs FC Premier 3:7 Solar Chelsea U15 Pre Academy
1602   6:00 pm  A Penn Fusion SA 1:1 Odyssey Blue
1608   6:00 pm  B CZ Elite 1:0 Dallas Texans Red South
1615   6:00 pm  C SKHY FC 0:0 TFC
1621   6:00 pm  D West Coast FC 2:0 Dallas Texans White West
Tue, April 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1610   10:00 am  B TSF Academy Ginga 1:2 CZ Elite
1616   12:00 pm  C Milan FC 2:1 SKHY FC
1634   12:00 pm  F Santa Clara Sporting 1:2 OBGC Rangers
Wed, April 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1605   10:00 am  A CD Torreon 1:8 Penn Fusion SA
1623   10:00 am  D India U16 National Team 0:0 West Coast FC
1641   10:00 am  G UAE Precor 0:6 Aztecs FC Premier
1617   12:00 pm  C Fussballschule Millerntor 2:2 SKHY FC
1635   12:00 pm  F Colegio Americano de Guatemala 0:9 OBGC Rangers
1611   2:00 pm  B West Midlands Schools FA 2:2 CZ Elite
1629   2:00 pm  E Prepa Tec FB 1:1 Fram Premier
1612   4:00 pm  B TSF Academy Ginga 10:1 Dallas Texans Red South
1624   4:00 pm  D Houston Dynamo U15 Pre Academy 0:1 Dallas Texans White West
1630   4:00 pm  E Lonestars SC U15 Pre-Academy 1:0 Dallas Texans Red
1642   4:00 pm  G FC Phoenix Academy 3:0 Solar Chelsea U15 Pre Academy
1606   6:00 pm  A FC Golden State 2:0 Odyssey Blue
1618   6:00 pm  C Milan FC 3:2 TFC
1636   6:00 pm  F Santa Clara Sporting 0:0 Dallas Texans U15 Pre-Academy
Fri, April 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Quarterfinal  
1693   11:00 am  QF1 FC Golden State 6:3 Prepa Tec FB
1694   11:00 am  QF2 CZ Elite 2:3 FC Phoenix Academy
1695   1:30 pm  QF3 Milan FC 2:4 OT OBGC Rangers
1696   1:30 pm  QF4 West Coast FC 0:1 PK Fram Premier
Sat, April 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Semifinal  
1697   10:00 am  SF1 FC Golden State 3:1 Fram Premier
1698   10:00 am  SF2 FC Phoenix Academy 0:1 OBGC Rangers
Sun, April 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Championship  
1699   10:00 am  FC Golden State 1:3 OBGC Rangers
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 5), - has been rescheduled since Mar 12  (current as of 4/12/14 6:01 pm)