2012 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXIII
  U15
Bracket A
Eintracht Frankfurt (Germany)
IMG Soccer Academy (FL)
TSF Academy Blue (NJ)
Dallas Tigres Academy Gold (N-TX)
Bracket B
Tigres (Mexico)
Chicago Fire Youth Academy (IL)
San Jose Earthquakes Juniors (CA)
Irving Elite FC (N-TX)
Bracket C
Mana (Mexico)
Juventus Forza (CA)
Sockers FC (IL)
Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy (TX)
Bracket D
Universidad de Monterrey (Mexico)
LA Galaxy Academy (CA-S)
RGV Grandes FC (S-TX)
Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)
Bracket E
Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey (Mexico)
Milan FC Rossoneri (CA)
Chicago Magic PSG Academy (IL)
FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy (TX)
Bracket F
Mineros de Guayana FC (Venezuela)
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S)
San Nicolas (Mexico)
Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy (TX)
  U15
  Bracket A
1501    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  A Eintracht Frankfurt 16:0 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold FC Dallas Park Field #11
1503    Mon  Apr 2 10:00 am  A Eintracht Frankfurt 10:1 IMG Soccer Academy Richland College Field #9
1502    Mon  Apr 2 4:00 pm  A TSF Academy Blue 3:2 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold FC Dallas Park Field #14
1504    Tue  Apr 3 12:00 pm  A IMG Soccer Academy 8:0 TSF Academy Blue FC Dallas Park Field #6
1505    Wed  Apr 4 2:00 pm  A Eintracht Frankfurt 5:0 TSF Academy Blue FC Dallas Park Field #11
1506    Wed  Apr 4 6:00 pm  A IMG Soccer Academy 8:0 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold FC Dallas Park Field #15
  Bracket B
1507    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  B Tigres 3:0 Irving Elite FC Richland College Field #2
1509    Mon  Apr 2 2:00 pm  B Tigres 2:1 Chicago Fire Youth Academy FC Dallas Park Field #11
1508    Mon  Apr 2 6:00 pm  B San Jose Earthquakes Juniors 3:1 Irving Elite FC Richland College Field #9
1510    Tue  Apr 3 10:00 am  B Chicago Fire Youth Academy 3:2 San Jose Earthquakes Juniors FC Dallas Park Field #7
1511    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  B Tigres 2:0 San Jose Earthquakes Juniors FC Dallas Park Field #6
1512    Wed  Apr 4 6:00 pm  B Chicago Fire Youth Academy 1:1 Irving Elite FC Richland College Field #10
  Bracket C
1516    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  C Juventus Forza 2:1 Sockers FC FC Dallas Park Field #4
1514    Mon  Apr 2 10:00 am  C Mana 1:2 Juventus Forza Richland College Field #1
1515    Mon  Apr 2 12:00 pm  C Sockers FC 5:2 Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #14
1513    Tue  Apr 3 12:00 pm  C Mana 4:0 Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #7
1517    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  C Mana 0:0 Sockers FC Richland College Field #3
1518    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  C Juventus Forza 3:0 Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy Richland College Field #4
  Bracket D
1519    Sun  Apr 1 10:30 am  D Universidad de Monterrey 2:1 Dallas Texans Red Richland College Field #4
1520    Mon  Apr 2 12:00 pm  D Universidad de Monterrey 0:4 LA Galaxy Academy Richland College Field #1
1521    Mon  Apr 2 6:00 pm  D RGV Grandes FC 1:2 Dallas Texans Red Richland College Field #5
1522    Tue  Apr 3 10:00 am  D LA Galaxy Academy 4:1 RGV Grandes FC FC Dallas Park Field #6
1523    Wed  Apr 4 12:00 pm  D Universidad de Monterrey 0:0 RGV Grandes FC Richland College Field #4
1524    Wed  Apr 4 6:00 pm  D LA Galaxy Academy 6:1 Dallas Texans Red FC Dallas Park Field #11
  Bracket E
1525    Sun  Apr 1 10:30 am  E Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 1:6 FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy Richland College Field #5
1528    Sun  Apr 1 10:30 am  E Milan FC Rossoneri 2:2 Chicago Magic PSG Academy FC Dallas Park Field #5
1526    Mon  Apr 2 12:00 pm  E Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 0:5 Milan FC Rossoneri Richland College Field #9
1527    Mon  Apr 2 4:00 pm  E Chicago Magic PSG Academy 1:1 FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy Richland College Field #5
1529    Wed  Apr 4 2:00 pm  E Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 0:13 Chicago Magic PSG Academy Richland College Field #1
1530    Wed  Apr 4 4:00 pm  E Milan FC Rossoneri 2:1 FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #14
  Bracket F
1531    Sun  Apr 1 10:30 am  F Mineros de Guayana FC 2:2 Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy Richland College Field #3
1534    Sun  Apr 1 10:30 am  F Fullerton Rangers White 4:1 San Nicolas FC Dallas Park Field #17
1532    Mon  Apr 2 2:00 pm  F Mineros de Guayana FC 0:4 Fullerton Rangers White Richland College Field #5
1533    Mon  Apr 2 2:00 pm  F San Nicolas 4:0 Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #4
1536    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  F Fullerton Rangers White 2:0 Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #11
1535    Wed  Apr 4 2:00 pm  F Mineros de Guayana FC 3:8 San Nicolas Richland College Field #2
      Quarterfinal  
1593    Thu  Apr 5 4:00 pm  QF1 Eintracht Frankfurt 5:0 San Nicolas FC Dallas Park Field #5
1594    Thu  Apr 5 4:00 pm  QF2 Tigres 2:1 IMG Soccer Academy FC Dallas Park Field #6
1595    Thu  Apr 5 4:00 pm  QF3 Juventus Forza 1:2 Fullerton Rangers White FC Dallas Park Field #7
1596    Thu  Apr 5 4:00 pm  QF4 LA Galaxy Academy 1:2 Milan FC Rossoneri FC Dallas Park Field #8
      Semifinal  
1597    Fri  Apr 6 11:00 am  SF1 Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 Milan FC Rossoneri FC Dallas Park Field #12
1598    Fri  Apr 6 1:30 pm  SF2 Tigres 0:2 Fullerton Rangers White FC Dallas Park Field #12
      Championship  
1599    Sat  Apr 7 4:00 pm  Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 Fullerton Rangers White FC Dallas Park Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 21), - has been rescheduled since Mar 12  (current as of 3/28/17 11:55 am)