2012 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXIII
  U15
Bracket A
Eintracht Frankfurt (Germany)
IMG Soccer Academy (FL)
TSF Academy Blue (NJ)
Dallas Tigres Academy Gold (N-TX)
Bracket B
Tigres (Mexico)
Chicago Fire Youth Academy (IL)
San Jose Earthquakes Juniors (CA)
Irving Elite FC (N-TX)
Bracket C
Mana (Mexico)
Juventus Forza (CA)
Sockers FC (IL)
Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy (TX)
Bracket D
Universidad de Monterrey (Mexico)
LA Galaxy Academy (CA-S)
RGV Grandes FC (S-TX)
Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)
Bracket E
Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey (Mexico)
Milan FC Rossoneri (CA)
Chicago Magic PSG Academy (IL)
FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy (TX)
Bracket F
Mineros de Guayana FC (Venezuela)
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S)
San Nicolas (Mexico)
Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy (TX)
  U15
Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1519   10:30 am  D Universidad de Monterrey 2:1 Dallas Texans Red Richland College Field #4
1525   10:30 am  E Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 1:6 FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy Richland College Field #5
1528   10:30 am  E Milan FC Rossoneri 2:2 Chicago Magic PSG Academy FC Dallas Park Field #5
1531   10:30 am  F Mineros de Guayana FC 2:2 Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy Richland College Field #3
1534   10:30 am  F Fullerton Rangers White 4:1 San Nicolas FC Dallas Park Field #17
1501   2:30 pm  A Eintracht Frankfurt 16:0 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold FC Dallas Park Field #11
1507   2:30 pm  B Tigres 3:0 Irving Elite FC Richland College Field #2
1516   2:30 pm  C Juventus Forza 2:1 Sockers FC FC Dallas Park Field #4
Mon, April 2, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1503   10:00 am  A Eintracht Frankfurt 10:1 IMG Soccer Academy Richland College Field #9
1514   10:00 am  C Mana 1:2 Juventus Forza Richland College Field #1
1515   12:00 pm  C Sockers FC 5:2 Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #14
1520   12:00 pm  D Universidad de Monterrey 0:4 LA Galaxy Academy Richland College Field #1
1526   12:00 pm  E Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 0:5 Milan FC Rossoneri Richland College Field #9
1509   2:00 pm  B Tigres 2:1 Chicago Fire Youth Academy FC Dallas Park Field #11
1532   2:00 pm  F Mineros de Guayana FC 0:4 Fullerton Rangers White Richland College Field #5
1533   2:00 pm  F San Nicolas 4:0 Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #4
1502   4:00 pm  A TSF Academy Blue 3:2 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold FC Dallas Park Field #14
1527   4:00 pm  E Chicago Magic PSG Academy 1:1 FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy Richland College Field #5
1508   6:00 pm  B San Jose Earthquakes Juniors 3:1 Irving Elite FC Richland College Field #9
1521   6:00 pm  D RGV Grandes FC 1:2 Dallas Texans Red Richland College Field #5
Tue, April 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1510   10:00 am  B Chicago Fire Youth Academy 3:2 San Jose Earthquakes Juniors FC Dallas Park Field #7
1522   10:00 am  D LA Galaxy Academy 4:1 RGV Grandes FC FC Dallas Park Field #6
1504   12:00 pm  A IMG Soccer Academy 8:0 TSF Academy Blue FC Dallas Park Field #6
1513   12:00 pm  C Mana 4:0 Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #7
Wed, April 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1511   10:00 am  B Tigres 2:0 San Jose Earthquakes Juniors FC Dallas Park Field #6
1517   10:00 am  C Mana 0:0 Sockers FC Richland College Field #3
1518   10:00 am  C Juventus Forza 3:0 Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy Richland College Field #4
1536   10:00 am  F Fullerton Rangers White 2:0 Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #11
1523   12:00 pm  D Universidad de Monterrey 0:0 RGV Grandes FC Richland College Field #4
1505   2:00 pm  A Eintracht Frankfurt 5:0 TSF Academy Blue FC Dallas Park Field #11
1529   2:00 pm  E Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 0:13 Chicago Magic PSG Academy Richland College Field #1
1535   2:00 pm  F Mineros de Guayana FC 3:8 San Nicolas Richland College Field #2
1530   4:00 pm  E Milan FC Rossoneri 2:1 FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #14
1506   6:00 pm  A IMG Soccer Academy 8:0 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold FC Dallas Park Field #15
1512   6:00 pm  B Chicago Fire Youth Academy 1:1 Irving Elite FC Richland College Field #10
1524   6:00 pm  D LA Galaxy Academy 6:1 Dallas Texans Red FC Dallas Park Field #11
Thu, April 5, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Quarterfinal  
1593   4:00 pm  QF1 Eintracht Frankfurt 5:0 San Nicolas FC Dallas Park Field #5
1594   4:00 pm  QF2 Tigres 2:1 IMG Soccer Academy FC Dallas Park Field #6
1595   4:00 pm  QF3 Juventus Forza 1:2 Fullerton Rangers White FC Dallas Park Field #7
1596   4:00 pm  QF4 LA Galaxy Academy 1:2 Milan FC Rossoneri FC Dallas Park Field #8
Fri, April 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Semifinal  
1597   11:00 am  SF1 Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 Milan FC Rossoneri FC Dallas Park Field #12
1598   1:30 pm  SF2 Tigres 0:2 Fullerton Rangers White FC Dallas Park Field #12
Sat, April 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Championship  
1599   4:00 pm  Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 Fullerton Rangers White FC Dallas Park Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 30), - has been rescheduled since Mar 12  (current as of 8/6/14 3:26 pm)