2012 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXIII
  U14
Bracket A
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense (Costa Rica)
Fullerton Rangers (CA-S)
Barca FC (VA)
Chicago Blast Academy (IL)
Bracket B
Ravens Wood (England)
Galaxy Black (CA-S)
Vardar (MI)
Houstonians SC (S-TX)
Bracket C
Club Universidad Nacional (Mexico)
Nomads Academy (CA-S)
Champions League Select (VA)
Chicago Fire Youth Academy (IL)
Bracket D
Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey (Mexico)
Arsenal FC US Academy (CA-S)
Sparta Premier JK (UT)
Dallas Texans (N-TX)
Bracket E
Prepa Tec FB (Mexico)
LA Galaxy Academy (CA-S)
Brooklyn Italians (E-NY)
F C Dallas Premier (N-TX)
Bracket F
Leon Independiente (Mexico)
San Jose Earthquakes Juniors (CA)
New Mexico Rush Nike (NM)
Solar Chelsea U13 Pre-Academy (TX)
Bracket G
CFI Guadalajara (Mexico)
South Bay Gunners (CA-S)
Sunrise Elite (FL)
TSF Academy X (NJ)
Bracket H
Chicago Magic PSG Academy (IL)
Juventus Heat (CA)
Real Tuzos (AZ)
Dallas Tigres Academy Gold (N-TX)
  U14
  Bracket A
1401    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  A Liga Deportiva Alajuelense 3:4 Chicago Blast Academy Richland College Field #6
1402    Mon  Apr 2 10:00 am  A Barca FC 1:4 Chicago Blast Academy FC Dallas Park Field #4
1403    Mon  Apr 2 10:00 am  A Liga Deportiva Alajuelense 0:3 Fullerton Rangers FC Dallas Park Field #14
1404    Tue  Apr 3 10:00 am  A Fullerton Rangers 4:4 Barca FC FC Dallas Park Field #12
1405    Wed  Apr 4 12:00 pm  A Liga Deportiva Alajuelense 2:3 Barca FC Richland College Field #8
1406    Wed  Apr 4 12:00 pm  A Fullerton Rangers 3:3 Chicago Blast Academy Richland College Field #6
  Bracket B
1407    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  B Ravens Wood 1:2 Houstonians SC Richland College Field #4
1408    Mon  Apr 2 12:00 pm  B Vardar 1:2 Houstonians SC Richland College Field #4
1409    Mon  Apr 2 2:00 pm  B Ravens Wood 0:5 Galaxy Black Richland College Field #8
1410    Tue  Apr 3 10:00 am  B Galaxy Black 1:1 Vardar FC Dallas Park Field #17
1412    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  B Galaxy Black 0:0 Houstonians SC Richland College Field #7
1411    Wed  Apr 4 2:00 pm  B Ravens Wood 0:0 Vardar FC Dallas Park Field #9
  Bracket C
1413    Sun  Apr 1 12:30 pm  C Club Universidad Nacional 2:0 Chicago Fire Youth Academy FC Dallas Park Field #5
1416    Sun  Apr 1 4:15 pm  C Nomads Academy 2:0 Champions League Select FC Dallas Park Field #15
1414    Mon  Apr 2 2:00 pm  C Club Universidad Nacional 1:1 Nomads Academy Richland College Field #3
1415    Mon  Apr 2 4:00 pm  C Champions League Select 1:0 Chicago Fire Youth Academy FC Dallas Park Field #15
1417    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  C Club Universidad Nacional 3:0 Champions League Select FC Dallas Park Field #12
1418    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  C Nomads Academy 1:1 Chicago Fire Youth Academy Richland College Field #6
  Bracket D
1419    Sun  Apr 1 12:30 pm  D Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 2:1 Dallas Texans FC Dallas Park Field #9
1422    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  D Arsenal FC US Academy 3:0 Sparta Premier JK FC Dallas Park Field #9
1420    Mon  Apr 2 12:00 pm  D Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 0:2 Arsenal FC US Academy FC Dallas Park Field #15
1421    Mon  Apr 2 4:00 pm  D Sparta Premier JK 3:0 Dallas Texans FC Dallas Park Field #9
1423    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  D Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 0:3 Sparta Premier JK FC Dallas Park Field #9
1424    Wed  Apr 4 6:00 pm  D Arsenal FC US Academy 3:0 Dallas Texans FC Dallas Park Field #7
  Bracket E
1431    Sun  Apr 1 10:30 am  E Prepa Tec FB 1:4 F C Dallas Premier Richland College Field #8
1426    Mon  Apr 2 10:00 am  E Prepa Tec FB 1:5 LA Galaxy Academy Richland College Field #6
1427    Mon  Apr 2 4:00 pm  E Brooklyn Italians 0:9 F C Dallas Premier Richland College Field #3
1428    Tue  Apr 3 12:00 pm  E LA Galaxy Academy 6:0 Brooklyn Italians FC Dallas Park Field #4
1429    Wed  Apr 4 2:00 pm  E Prepa Tec FB 5:1 Brooklyn Italians Richland College Field #5
1430    Wed  Apr 4 4:00 pm  E LA Galaxy Academy 2:1 F C Dallas Premier FC Dallas Park Field #4
  Bracket F
1425    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  F Leon Independiente 0:6 Solar Chelsea U13 Pre-Academy Richland College Field #3
1432    Mon  Apr 2 2:00 pm  F Leon Independiente 0:8 San Jose Earthquakes Juniors Richland College Field #7
1433    Mon  Apr 2 6:00 pm  F New Mexico Rush Nike 2:5 Solar Chelsea U13 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #4
1434    Tue  Apr 3 12:00 pm  F San Jose Earthquakes Juniors 1:2 New Mexico Rush Nike FC Dallas Park Field #12
1435    Wed  Apr 4 2:00 pm  F Leon Independiente 1:8 New Mexico Rush Nike FC Dallas Park Field #15
1436    Wed  Apr 4 6:00 pm  F San Jose Earthquakes Juniors 1:0 Solar Chelsea U13 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #9
  Bracket G
1437    Sun  Apr 1 10:30 am  G CFI Guadalajara 2:1 TSF Academy X FC Dallas Park Field #9
1439    Mon  Apr 2 12:00 pm  G Sunrise Elite 3:2 TSF Academy X Richland College Field #8
1438    Mon  Apr 2 2:00 pm  G CFI Guadalajara 0:4 South Bay Gunners FC Dallas Park Field #9
1440    Tue  Apr 3 10:00 am  G South Bay Gunners 0:4 Sunrise Elite FC Dallas Park Field #9
1441    Wed  Apr 4 12:00 pm  G CFI Guadalajara 1:5 Sunrise Elite Richland College Field #10
1442    Wed  Apr 4 2:00 pm  G South Bay Gunners 1:1 TSF Academy X Richland College Field #8
  Bracket H
1443    Sun  Apr 1 2:30 pm  H Chicago Magic PSG Academy 4:0 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold FC Dallas Park Field #17
1446    Sun  Apr 1 4:15 pm  H Juventus Heat 2:1 Real Tuzos FC Dallas Park Field #7
1444    Mon  Apr 2 2:00 pm  H Chicago Magic PSG Academy 1:0 Juventus Heat Richland College Field #1
1445    Mon  Apr 2 4:00 pm  H Real Tuzos 2:2 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold Richland College Field #2
1447    Wed  Apr 4 10:00 am  H Chicago Magic PSG Academy 1:0 Real Tuzos Richland College Field #5
1448    Wed  Apr 4 4:00 pm  H Juventus Heat 3:0 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold Richland College Field #2
      Quarterfinal  
1493    Thu  Apr 5 4:00 pm  QF1 Chicago Blast Academy 0:2 Chicago Magic PSG Academy FC Dallas Park Field #14
1494    Thu  Apr 5 4:00 pm  QF2 Houstonians SC 0:5 Sunrise Elite FC Dallas Park Field #15
1495    Thu  Apr 5 4:00 pm  QF3 Club Universidad Nacional 6:2 Solar Chelsea U13 Pre-Academy FC Dallas Park Field #16
1496    Thu  Apr 5 4:00 pm  QF4 Arsenal FC US Academy 1:0 LA Galaxy Academy FC Dallas Park Field #17
      Semifinal  
1497    Fri  Apr 6 11:00 am  SF1 Chicago Magic PSG Academy 2:3 Arsenal FC US Academy FC Dallas Park Field #11
1498    Fri  Apr 6 1:30 pm  SF2 Sunrise Elite 2:1 Club Universidad Nacional FC Dallas Park Field #11
      Championship  
1499    Sat  Apr 7 2:00 pm  Arsenal FC US Academy 0:1 Sunrise Elite FC Dallas Park Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 21), - has been rescheduled since Mar 12  (current as of 3/28/17 11:54 am)