2012 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXIII
  U14
Bracket A
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense (Costa Rica)
Fullerton Rangers (CA-S)
Barca FC (VA)
Chicago Blast Academy (IL)
Bracket B
Ravens Wood (England)
Galaxy Black (CA-S)
Vardar (MI)
Houstonians SC (S-TX)
Bracket C
Club Universidad Nacional (Mexico)
Nomads Academy (CA-S)
Champions League Select (VA)
Chicago Fire Youth Academy (IL)
Bracket D
Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey (Mexico)
Arsenal FC US Academy (CA-S)
Sparta Premier JK (UT)
Dallas Texans (N-TX)
Bracket E
Prepa Tec FB (Mexico)
LA Galaxy Academy (CA-S)
Brooklyn Italians (E-NY)
F C Dallas Premier (N-TX)
Bracket F
Leon Independiente (Mexico)
San Jose Earthquakes Juniors (CA)
New Mexico Rush Nike (NM)
Solar Chelsea U13 Pre-Academy (TX)
Bracket G
CFI Guadalajara (Mexico)
South Bay Gunners (CA-S)
Sunrise Elite (FL)
TSF Academy X (NJ)
Bracket H
Chicago Magic PSG Academy (IL)
Juventus Heat (CA)
Real Tuzos (AZ)
Dallas Tigres Academy Gold (N-TX)
  U14
Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1431   10:30 am  E Prepa Tec FB 1:4 F C Dallas Premier
1437   10:30 am  G CFI Guadalajara 2:1 TSF Academy X
1413   12:30 pm  C Club Universidad Nacional 2:0 Chicago Fire Youth Academy
1419   12:30 pm  D Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 2:1 Dallas Texans
1401   2:30 pm  A Liga Deportiva Alajuelense 3:4 Chicago Blast Academy
1407   2:30 pm  B Ravens Wood 1:2 Houstonians SC
1422   2:30 pm  D Arsenal FC US Academy 3:0 Sparta Premier JK
1425   2:30 pm  F Leon Independiente 0:6 Solar Chelsea U13 Pre-Academy
1443   2:30 pm  H Chicago Magic PSG Academy 4:0 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold
1416   4:15 pm  C Nomads Academy 2:0 Champions League Select
1446   4:15 pm  H Juventus Heat 2:1 Real Tuzos
Mon, April 2, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1402   10:00 am  A Barca FC 1:4 Chicago Blast Academy
1403   10:00 am  A Liga Deportiva Alajuelense 0:3 Fullerton Rangers
1426   10:00 am  E Prepa Tec FB 1:5 LA Galaxy Academy
1408   12:00 pm  B Vardar 1:2 Houstonians SC
1420   12:00 pm  D Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 0:2 Arsenal FC US Academy
1439   12:00 pm  G Sunrise Elite 3:2 TSF Academy X
1409   2:00 pm  B Ravens Wood 0:5 Galaxy Black
1414   2:00 pm  C Club Universidad Nacional 1:1 Nomads Academy
1432   2:00 pm  F Leon Independiente 0:8 San Jose Earthquakes Juniors
1438   2:00 pm  G CFI Guadalajara 0:4 South Bay Gunners
1444   2:00 pm  H Chicago Magic PSG Academy 1:0 Juventus Heat
1415   4:00 pm  C Champions League Select 1:0 Chicago Fire Youth Academy
1421   4:00 pm  D Sparta Premier JK 3:0 Dallas Texans
1427   4:00 pm  E Brooklyn Italians 0:9 F C Dallas Premier
1445   4:00 pm  H Real Tuzos 2:2 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold
1433   6:00 pm  F New Mexico Rush Nike 2:5 Solar Chelsea U13 Pre-Academy
Tue, April 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1404   10:00 am  A Fullerton Rangers 4:4 Barca FC
1410   10:00 am  B Galaxy Black 1:1 Vardar
1440   10:00 am  G South Bay Gunners 0:4 Sunrise Elite
1428   12:00 pm  E LA Galaxy Academy 6:0 Brooklyn Italians
1434   12:00 pm  F San Jose Earthquakes Juniors 1:2 New Mexico Rush Nike
Wed, April 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1412   10:00 am  B Galaxy Black 0:0 Houstonians SC
1417   10:00 am  C Club Universidad Nacional 3:0 Champions League Select
1418   10:00 am  C Nomads Academy 1:1 Chicago Fire Youth Academy
1423   10:00 am  D Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 0:3 Sparta Premier JK
1447   10:00 am  H Chicago Magic PSG Academy 1:0 Real Tuzos
1405   12:00 pm  A Liga Deportiva Alajuelense 2:3 Barca FC
1406   12:00 pm  A Fullerton Rangers 3:3 Chicago Blast Academy
1441   12:00 pm  G CFI Guadalajara 1:5 Sunrise Elite
1411   2:00 pm  B Ravens Wood 0:0 Vardar
1429   2:00 pm  E Prepa Tec FB 5:1 Brooklyn Italians
1435   2:00 pm  F Leon Independiente 1:8 New Mexico Rush Nike
1442   2:00 pm  G South Bay Gunners 1:1 TSF Academy X
1430   4:00 pm  E LA Galaxy Academy 2:1 F C Dallas Premier
1448   4:00 pm  H Juventus Heat 3:0 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold
1424   6:00 pm  D Arsenal FC US Academy 3:0 Dallas Texans
1436   6:00 pm  F San Jose Earthquakes Juniors 1:0 Solar Chelsea U13 Pre-Academy
Thu, April 5, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Quarterfinal  
1493   4:00 pm  QF1 Chicago Blast Academy 0:2 Chicago Magic PSG Academy
1494   4:00 pm  QF2 Houstonians SC 0:5 Sunrise Elite
1495   4:00 pm  QF3 Club Universidad Nacional 6:2 Solar Chelsea U13 Pre-Academy
1496   4:00 pm  QF4 Arsenal FC US Academy 1:0 LA Galaxy Academy
Fri, April 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Semifinal  
1497   11:00 am  SF1 Chicago Magic PSG Academy 2:3 Arsenal FC US Academy
1498   1:30 pm  SF2 Sunrise Elite 2:1 Club Universidad Nacional
Sat, April 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Championship  
1499   2:00 pm  Arsenal FC US Academy 0:1 Sunrise Elite
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 21), - has been rescheduled since Mar 12  (current as of 4/28/14 12:06 pm)