2012 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXIII
  U13
Bracket A
Tigres (Mexico)
Braden River Rage (FL)
FC Golden State (CA-S)
FC Dallas Central (N-TX)
Bracket B
Crewe Alexandra (England)
Houston Dynamo STX Jrs (S-TX)
Club Universidad Nacional (Mexico)
Nomads Academy (CA-S)
Bracket C
Mana (Mexico)
Pateadores (CA-S)
NASA Elite (GA)
Dallas Texans South (N-TX)
Bracket D
Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey (Mexico)
United FC Gold (CA-S)
Chicago Fire Youth Academy (IL)
Solar Chelsea Red (N-TX)
Bracket E
San Nicolas (Mexico)
Arsenal FC US Academy (CA-S)
Chicago Magic PSG Academy (IL)
Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)
Bracket F
Seleccion Liga Cordica Mexico (Mexico)
Aztecs FC Premier (CA-S)
Boulder County Force Red (CO)
Dallas Texans (N-TX)
  U13
Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1304   2:30 pm  A Braden River Rage 0:4 FC Golden State
1307   2:30 pm  B Crewe Alexandra 2:3 Nomads Academy
1331   2:30 pm  F Seleccion Liga Cordica Mexico 1:6 Dallas Texans
1301   4:15 pm  A Tigres 4:2 FC Dallas Central
1310   4:15 pm  B Houston Dynamo STX Jrs 4:2 Club Universidad Nacional
1313   4:15 pm  C Mana 2:2 Dallas Texans South
1319   4:15 pm  D Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 1:1 Solar Chelsea Red
1322   4:15 pm  D United FC Gold 3:0 Chicago Fire Youth Academy
1325   4:15 pm  E San Nicolas 0:4 Dallas Texans Red
1328   4:15 pm  E Arsenal FC US Academy 1:2 Chicago Magic PSG Academy
Mon, April 2, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1303   10:00 am  A Tigres 4:0 Braden River Rage
1308   10:00 am  B Club Universidad Nacional 0:3 Nomads Academy
1326   10:00 am  E San Nicolas 2:0 Arsenal FC US Academy
1314   12:00 pm  C Mana 0:1 Pateadores
1320   12:00 pm  D Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 0:3 United FC Gold
1332   12:00 pm  F Seleccion Liga Cordica Mexico 1:3 Aztecs FC Premier
1309   2:00 pm  B Crewe Alexandra 5:1 Houston Dynamo STX Jrs
1302   4:00 pm  A FC Golden State 4:2 FC Dallas Central
1315   4:00 pm  C NASA Elite 1:2 Dallas Texans South
1321   4:00 pm  D Chicago Fire Youth Academy 1:2 Solar Chelsea Red
1333   4:00 pm  F Boulder County Force Red 0:2 Dallas Texans
1327   6:00 pm  E Chicago Magic PSG Academy 2:1 Dallas Texans Red
Tue, April 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1316   12:00 pm  C Pateadores 5:0 NASA Elite
1334   12:00 pm  F Aztecs FC Premier 3:0 Boulder County Force Red
Wed, April 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
1305   12:00 pm  A Tigres 0:1 FC Golden State
1311   12:00 pm  B Crewe Alexandra 8:1 Club Universidad Nacional
1312   12:00 pm  B Houston Dynamo STX Jrs 1:4 Nomads Academy
1323   12:00 pm  D Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 1:0 Chicago Fire Youth Academy
1329   12:00 pm  E San Nicolas 1:4 Chicago Magic PSG Academy
1335   12:00 pm  F Seleccion Liga Cordica Mexico 3:2 Boulder County Force Red
1317   2:00 pm  C Mana 2:3 NASA Elite
1318   4:00 pm  C Pateadores 1:0 Dallas Texans South
1330   4:00 pm  E Arsenal FC US Academy 0:1 Dallas Texans Red
1306   6:00 pm  A Braden River Rage 2:4 FC Dallas Central
1324   6:00 pm  D United FC Gold 3:0 Solar Chelsea Red
1336   6:00 pm  F Aztecs FC Premier 0:0 Dallas Texans
Thu, April 5, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Quarterfinal  
1393   4:00 pm  QF1 FC Golden State 1:3 Crewe Alexandra
1394   4:00 pm  QF2 Nomads Academy 3:2 Aztecs FC Premier
1395   4:00 pm  QF3 Pateadores 3:2 PK Dallas Texans
1396   4:00 pm  QF4 United FC Gold 2:0 Chicago Magic PSG Academy
Fri, April 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Semifinal  
1397   11:00 am  SF1 Crewe Alexandra 1:3 United FC Gold
1398   1:30 pm  SF2 Nomads Academy 2:1 PK Pateadores
Sat, April 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Bracket Home   Away Location
    Championship  
1399   12:00 pm  United FC Gold 1:0 Nomads Academy
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 5), - has been rescheduled since Mar 12  (current as of 4/12/14 6:02 pm)