2012 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXIII
U15 Standings
Bracket A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Eintracht Frankfurt (Germany)   93300311
02. IMG Soccer Academy (FL)   632101710
03. TSF Academy Blue (NJ)   33120315
04. Dallas Tigres Academy Gold (N-TX)   03030227
Bracket B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Tigres (Mexico)   9330071
02. Chicago Fire Youth Academy (IL)   4311155
03. San Jose Earthquakes Juniors (CA)   3312056
04. Irving Elite FC (N-TX)   1302127
Bracket C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Juventus Forza (CA)   9330072
02. Mana (Mexico)   4311152
03. Sockers FC (IL)   4311164
04. Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy (TX)   03030212
Bracket D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. LA Galaxy Academy (CA-S)   93300142
02. Universidad de Monterrey (Mexico)   4311125
03. Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)   3312049
04. RGV Grandes FC (S-TX)   1302126
Bracket E Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Milan FC Rossoneri (CA)   7320193
02. Chicago Magic PSG Academy (IL)   53102163
03. FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy (TX)   4311184
04. Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey (Mexico)   03030124
Bracket F Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S)   93300101
02. San Nicolas (Mexico)   63210137
03. Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy (TX)   1302128
04. Mineros de Guayana FC (Venezuela)   13021514
U15 Game Results
Bracket A
Eintracht Frankfurt 16 0 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold
Eintracht Frankfurt 10 1 IMG Soccer Academy
TSF Academy Blue 3 2 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold
IMG Soccer Academy 8 0 TSF Academy Blue
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 0 TSF Academy Blue
IMG Soccer Academy 8 0 Dallas Tigres Academy Gold
Bracket B
Tigres 3 0 Irving Elite FC
Tigres 2 1 Chicago Fire Youth Academy
San Jose Earthquakes Juniors 3 1 Irving Elite FC
Chicago Fire Youth Academy 3 2 San Jose Earthquakes Juniors
Tigres 2 0 San Jose Earthquakes Juniors
Chicago Fire Youth Academy 1 1 Irving Elite FC
Bracket C
Juventus Forza 2 1 Sockers FC
Mana 1 2 Juventus Forza
Sockers FC 5 2 Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy
Mana 4 0 Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy
Mana 0 0 Sockers FC
Juventus Forza 3 0 Houston Dynamo U14 Pre-Academy
Bracket D
Universidad de Monterrey 2 1 Dallas Texans Red
Universidad de Monterrey 0 4 LA Galaxy Academy
RGV Grandes FC 1 2 Dallas Texans Red
LA Galaxy Academy 4 1 RGV Grandes FC
Universidad de Monterrey 0 0 RGV Grandes FC
LA Galaxy Academy 6 1 Dallas Texans Red
Bracket E
Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 1 6 FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy
Milan FC Rossoneri 2 2 Chicago Magic PSG Academy
Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 0 5 Milan FC Rossoneri
Chicago Magic PSG Academy 1 1 FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy
Seleccion RCL Soccer Monterrey 0 13 Chicago Magic PSG Academy
Milan FC Rossoneri 2 1 FC Dallas U14 Pre-Academy
Bracket F
Mineros de Guayana FC 2 2 Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy
Fullerton Rangers White 4 1 San Nicolas
Mineros de Guayana FC 0 4 Fullerton Rangers White
San Nicolas 4 0 Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy
Fullerton Rangers White 2 0 Lonestar SC U14 Pre-Academy
Mineros de Guayana FC 3 8 San Nicolas
Quarterfinal
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 0 San Nicolas
Tigres 2 1 IMG Soccer Academy
Juventus Forza 1 2 Fullerton Rangers White
LA Galaxy Academy 1 2 Milan FC Rossoneri
Semifinal
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 1 Milan FC Rossoneri
Tigres 0 2 Fullerton Rangers White
Championship
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 2 Fullerton Rangers White