Accepted Teams to Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXV

as of 3/20/14

GORDON JAGO SUPER GROUP  
CLUB ATLETICO RIVER PLATE Argentina
CORITIBA FOOT BALL CLUB Brazil
DEPORTIVO GUADALAJARA CHIVAS Mexico
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Germany
FC DALLAS U18 ACADEMY TXN
FLUMINENSE FOOTBALL CLUB Brazil
FULHAM FOOTBALL CLUB England
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA Sweden
LA GALAXY CAS
RSC ANDERLECHT Belgium
SINERGIA DEPORTIVA TIGRES Mexico
U.S. SOCCER FEDERATION U-20 MEN'S NATIONAL TEAM USA
   
BOYS U19  
ANDROMEDA FOOTBALL USSF U17/U18 ACADEMY TXN
DALLAS TEXANS SC 96B RED SOUTH TXN
DALLAS TEXANS USSF U17/18 ACADEMY TXN
DMS11 ACADEMY B95 CAS
F.C. NEW YORK UNITED NYE
FC CICERO MAYAS IL
FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 BOYS TXN
FC DALLAS YOUTH 96B PREMIER TXN
FC FLORIDA 95B FL
FC GOLDEN STATE (FRIEDLAND) CAS
FCB ESCOLA MONTERREY Mexico
FUSSBALLSCHULE MILLERNTOR Germany
IMG ACADEMY U18B FL
KNOWSLEY YOUTH England
LESOCO COLLEGE England
LFC FOUNDATION COLLEGE England
PLFL SELECT England
SELECION COSTA RICA Costa Rica
SKHY FC UNDER 19 Trinidad and Tobago
SOLAR CHELSEA 96 BOYS TXN
SOLAR CHELSEA U17/18 USSF DA TXN
TORONTO LYNX SC JRS. Canada
TSF ACADEMY UNITED NJ
UNITED SERVICES PORTSMOUTH FC England
   
SUPER 17's  
AALBORG BK U17 Denmark
AMERICA CLUB AMERICA Mexico
BOCA UNITED 96/97M GOLD FL
CF MONTERREY RAYADOS Mexico
CZ ELITE CAS
DALLAS TEXANS U16 USSF ACADEMY TXN
F.C. GOLDEN STATE WHITE (FRIEDLAND) CAS
FC COPA ACADEMY JUNIORS NJ
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA U17 Sweden
SELECION COSTA RICA Costa Rica
SINERGIA DEPORTIVA TIGRES Mexico
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STRIKERS NJ
   
BOYS U17  
ALBION FC WHITE CAS
ANDROMEDA FC 97B RED TXN
ANDROMEDA FC USSF ACADEMY TXN
AUSTRALIAN ELITE SOCCER FOOTBALL ACADEMY Australia
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC U17 MD
CFC AZUL JUNIORS CT
CHARGERS SC USSF DA 15/16 FL
CHIVAS GUADALAJARA S.A CAS
CICERO MAYAS U17 IL
DALLAS TEXANS 97B RED FTW TXN
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF U17 Germany
FC DALLAS EL PASO PREMIER 96/97 TXS
FC DALLAS YOUTH 97B BLUE TXN
FC DALLAS YOUTH 97B GOLD TXN
FC DALLAS YOUTH 97B PREMIER TXN
FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS DIAMOND (BILOWITZ) CAS
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS Australia
IMG ACADEMY IMG U16B ACADEMY FL
JUVENTUS SC CRS ELITE 96B CAN
LVSA 97 BOYS RED NV
MANAU17 Mexico
OTTAWA SOUTH UNITED FORCE ACADEMY 97 Canada
RIO RAPIDS SC 97 NM
SAN NICOLAS CF Mexico
SOLAR CHELSEA U15/16 USSF DA TXN
SPORTING BLUE VALLEY 96-97 NPL KS
TORONTO LYNX SC JRS. 96-97 Canada
TSF ACADEMY BLUE NJ
   
BOYS U16  
ACADEMIA VENEZOLANA DE FUTBOL Venezuela
BALTIMORE CELTIC U16 MD
BROOKLYN ITALIANS NPL 98 NYE
CICERO MAYAS IL
CONCORDE FIRE ELITE GA
DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY 98B GOLD TXN
FC DALLAS U15 ACADEMY - NPL TXN
FC DALLAS YOUTH 98B PREMIER TXN
FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS BU15-PLATINUM CAS
FC LOS ANGELES FCLA B97 BLACK CAS
FUBOLITO REAL TUZOS 98 AZ
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE CAS
HOUSTONIANS FC 98 RED TXS
JUVENTUS SC HEAT CAN
LVSA 98 BOYS RED NV
MONARCAS ACADEMY AZTEC WARRIORS CAN
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 97 PAE
PREPATEC/LASOCCER Mexico
SELC. RCL SOCCER MONTERREY Mexico
SOCCER OF COLUMBIA UNITED PREMIER MD
SOLAR CHELSEA 98B TXN
SOLAR CHELSEA U15 98 PRE-ACADEMY TXN
SUNRISE ELITE 97/98 FL
THUNDER BAY CHILL JR. RESERVES Canada
TSF ACADEMY X NJ
VARDAR CANADA Canada
WEST TORONTO UNITED COBRAS Canada
WORCESTERSHIRE SCHOOLS FA U16 COUNTY BOYS England
   
BOYS U15  
ANDROMEDA FC USSF U14 AACADEMY TXN
CF MONTERREY RAYADOS Mexico
CHIVAS SAN RAFAEL CHIVAS SAN RAFAEL Mexico
CICERO MAYAS IL
COLORADO RAPIDS U14DA CO
DALLAS TEXANS 99B SOUTH TXN
DALLAS TEXANS USSF 14 TXN
DAVIS LEGACY SC 99 ACADEMY CAN
DELFINES S.D. Mexico
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT U15 Germany
F.C. HERTHA 03 ZEHLENDORF E.V. Germany
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF U15 Germany
FC DALLAS U14 ACADEMY TXN
FC DALLAS YOUTH 99B PREMIER TXN
FC GOLDEN STATE USSDA U14 ACADEMY CAS
FUSSBALLSCHULE MILLERNTOR 99-ER Germany
FUTBOLITO BIMBO SOCCER TUZOS PACHUCA 99 AZ
HERNDON YOUTH SOCCER ROVERS EAST VA
JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER CAN
LOS ANGELES FUTBOL ACADEMY U13/14 USSDA CAS
LVSA 99 BOYS RED NV
MCALLEN DYNAMO STX ACAD 99B ORANGE TXS
MISSISSAUGA FALCONS 1999 BLUE Canada
CLUB NECAXA Mexico
OCYS U14 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY FL
PATEADORES SAN DIEGO CAS
PREPATEC/LASOCCER Mexico
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN CAN
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC WA
SOLAR CHELSEA 99B RED(PASSOS) TXN
SOLAR CHELSEA U13/14 USSF DA TXN
TIGRES Mexico
   
BOYS U14  
AC MILAN SCUOLA CALCIO TASIS U14 Puerto Rico
ANGELES SOCCER ELITE Mexico
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 00B PREMIER AR
AVFC CAS
BSM GOTTSCHEE ROMA '99 NJ
CICERO MAYAS SOCCER IL
CORAL GABLES SOCCER TOROS 99/00 FL
DALLAS TEXANS 00B RED DALLAS TXN
DALLAS TEXANS U13 PRE ACADEMY TXN
FC CUSCATLAN GUERREROS El Salvador
FC DALLAS YOUTH 00B EAST TXN
FC DALLAS YOUTH 00B PREMIER TXN
FC GOLDEN STATE GOLD CAS
HOUSTONIANS FC 00 TXS
INNER CITY MANA 00 TXS
LA ROCA FC AO UT
LIBERIA YMCA U14 BOYS ALLSTARS Liberia
LUTON SCHOOLS FA U14 England
MENEDY CLUB MENEDY Guatemala
PARSIPPANY SC CREW NJ
RAVENS WOOD SCHOOL England
RICKI HERBERT FOOTBALL ACADEMY New Zealand
SAN DIEGO SURF SC (AGUILAR) CAS
SUNRISE 99/00 ELITE FL
   
BOYS U13  
ANGELES SOCCER ELITE U13 Mexico
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 00/01 NJ
CHICAGO FIRE ACADEMY 2001 IL
CHICAGO MAGIC PSG U13 PRE-ACADEMY IL
CHIVAS USA ACADEMY CAS
CICERO MAYAS IL
DELFINES SD Mexico
FC BRAVO BRAVO 01 AZ
FC DALLAS U13 ACADEMY - NPL TXN
FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 01 CAS
HOUSTONIANS FC HFC '01 TXS
MANA Mexico
MCALLEN DYNAMO RGV 01B ORANGE TXS
PINGUINOS Mexico
PUNTO SOCCER BLANCO Guatemala
SELC. RCL SOCCER MONTERREY Mexico
SPARTA UNITED SC 01 PREMIER JK UT
SPORTING UNITED 01B TXN
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 00 FL
TEXAS LIGHTNING 01B BLACK TXN
TSC HURRICANE 01 CARRENO OK
TSF ACADEMY 00/01 NJ
VARDAR SOUTH U13 1ST TEAM MI
WIZARDS FC 01 TXN

no title

no title

no title

no title

no title

no title

no title